Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CARNFIELD CLOSE, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+51.5%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
-4.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3DH
← Back to All Properties