Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HARCOURT STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+122.2%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3QJ
← Back to All Properties