Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
616, LONDON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 3HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 3HL
← Back to All Properties