Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, GOLDCREST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,600
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£64,605 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,600
+23.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£64,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,995
Sold on 17 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1LT
← Back to All Properties