Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DENNIS ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
-3.5%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6UB
← Back to All Properties