Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, THE RIDGEWAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+64.7%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-0.6%
Sold on 3 February 1999
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 4 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9QU
← Back to All Properties