Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+15.3%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+79.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties