Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PRIMROSE COURT, PRIMROSE CRESCENT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0SF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+23.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,500
+5.6%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,500
-18.1%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+25.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+330.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0SF
← Back to All Properties