35, SILVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+481.3%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+481.3%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+70.5%
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1