Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.3%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-34.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+19.1%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+25.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,450
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties