2, YORK ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0ZF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+2.4%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1