Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
355, ASHCROFT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+21.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,500
+60.8%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+61.5%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9AF
← Back to All Properties