Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£229,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£547,500
+72.2%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£318,000
+33.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+77.1%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+58.8%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties