Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LADY LANE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5FR
← Back to All Properties