Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CRANFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£103,000
+136.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0UJ
← Back to All Properties