13, LADYBANK RISE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 8QG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+25.7%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+57.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000-0.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+133.6%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+5.4%
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1