Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, CROWN ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+14.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+40.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-18.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2AH
← Back to All Properties