14, PINFOLD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+25.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000-2.1%
Sold on 18 September 2012
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+133.6%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1