Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAYNARD CLOSE, COALVILLE, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£34,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+27.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 9 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1BU
← Back to All Properties