Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+46.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+29.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£41,766 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,234
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XG
← Back to All Properties