Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WESTMINSTER WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+33.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+70.0%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9JA
← Back to All Properties