Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGHGATE STREET, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+5.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5RY
← Back to All Properties