Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DURHAM AVENUE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+223.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1JH
← Back to All Properties