Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ODO ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+141.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0DW
← Back to All Properties