2, ESSEX ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 3HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£244,000+101.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+55.6%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,750
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1