Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+50.8%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+43.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JQ
← Back to All Properties