Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SKITTERIDGE WOOD ROAD, DERBY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 4PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+20.7%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4PD
← Back to All Properties