Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, SEVERNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+71.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+5.6%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+127.5%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7HT
← Back to All Properties