Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
355, LORDS WOOD LANE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.5%
Price Change
+£347,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+355.5%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Detached
+£347,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,700
Sold on 6 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8JT
← Back to All Properties