24, HIGHLAND GROVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+20.5%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+130.8%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1