22, SOUTHWAYS AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 8QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+143.2%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+196.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1