15, BREDON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 2AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+14.9%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+91.8%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+66.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1