Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, LINDSAY AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+103.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+24.3%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JS
← Back to All Properties