Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+48.8%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
-2.3%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+10.5%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties