Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MITCHELL ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,000
+1.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+249.9%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3EX
← Back to All Properties