Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BYRON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£41,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+50.1%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£41,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,300
+26.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7RZ
← Back to All Properties