Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DAMER GARDENS, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+55.3%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+92.4%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Terraced
+£105,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,850
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1HX
← Back to All Properties