Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SHAW LEYS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+32.6%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-8.0%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+38.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LA
← Back to All Properties