Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, PETTIFOR COURT, 101, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.2%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-36.2%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-34.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FE
← Back to All Properties