Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CLOPHILL ROAD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+75.4%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,000
+22.1%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+254.4%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4JH
← Back to All Properties