Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, COLLYHURST AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3NF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-0.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
-£650 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,650
-1.4%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
-£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
-9.2%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+53.5%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+86.8%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3NF
← Back to All Properties