Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+31.0%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+2.7%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Detached
+£4,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,575
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ED
← Back to All Properties