20, GLADSTONE STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 1HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+41.3%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+17.4%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+147.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£49,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,725
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1