Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, CHARNWOOD ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+46.6%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+129.2%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1YR
← Back to All Properties