Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STARLING WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+68.2%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7HW
← Back to All Properties