63, UPPER BANK END ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 1EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,900
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.7%
Price Change
+£65,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,900+137.7%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£65,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+106.5%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1