24, WESTCLIFFE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 0LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500+19.4%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+28.7%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1