Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SOUTHMERE GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£25,923 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+35.0%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£25,923 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,077
-47.1%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
-£65,923 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 3NX
← Back to All Properties