Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FARLEY LODGE, RUTHIN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.0%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£38,000
+247.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,950
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EN
← Back to All Properties