Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56C, ALVINGTON MANOR VIEW, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+1.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+193.8%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5NZ
← Back to All Properties